🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 18m 37s
Bus 1A
Orgères-en-Beauce - Orléans
Line Gare Routière ⮕ Église
⌄
Gare Routière
A
Coligny
A
La Médicinerie
Lycée M. Genevoix
Villeneuve
Les Barres
Janvry
Le Coudreau
Beaurepaire
Trogny
Mairie
Rue du Bourg
Faverolles
Rue Général de Sonis
La Maladrerie
Église
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Rémi en Loiret
Opening time
06h27
Closing time
19h35
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Gare Routière - Église
Église - Gare Routière
Connections on this line
Bus
1
1 bis
1B
1D
2
3
3B
4
5
6
7
7A
8
9
9B
11
16
17
20B
21
25
40
41
42
43
44
45
CO
N
O
P56
Tramway
A
TER / Intercités
K1
K6+
K8+
K16
K16+
P4
P6
P8
P14
P16
Contact