🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 23m 42s
Bus 3
Pecquencourt Sainte Marie - Douai Place De Gaulle
Line Place de Gaulle - Douai ⮕ Sainte-Marie - Pecquencourt
⌄
Place de Gaulle - Douai
Place Carnot
Arsenal
Saint-Michel
Gayant Expo
Mairie - Waziers
Église - Waziers
Ferronnière
Templerie
Godion
Le Kintron
Pont Vincourt
Nouveau Monde
Sadi Carnot
Mairie - Lallaing
Ricassar
Fosse Bonnel
La Renaissance
Collège - Lallaing
Bois Duriez
Cité des Agneaux
Moucheron
Place du Sana
LEP
Mairie - Montigny en Ostrevent
Gare - Montigny en Ostrevent
Albi
Lucien Bourdon
Collège - Pecquencourt
Place - Pecquencourt
Blanc Mur
Croquet
Place Lemay
Sainte-Marie - Pecquencourt
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Douai - Eveole
Opening time
05h35
Closing time
20h28
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Place de Gaulle - Douai - Sainte-Marie - Pecquencourt
Sainte-Marie - Pecquencourt - Place de Gaulle - Douai
Connections on this line
Bus
2
4
5
6
7
12
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
21
102
103
108
118
123
411
412
856
857
857S
A
TER / Intercités
P43
Contact