🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 24m 33s
Bus Coach 631
AVEIZE - L'ARBRESLE
Line Aveize - Centre Médical ⮕ L'Arbresle - le Parc
⌄
Aveize - Centre Médical
Sainte-Foy - la Cité
Sainte-Foy - Gare
Saint-Laurent - Giratoire C-B
Brussieu - RD389
Brussieu - la Giraudière
Bessenay - la Brévenne
Savigny - la Rochette
Savigny - le Penon
Sain-Bel - Mairie
Sain-Bel - les Ragots
L'Arbresle - Centre Commercial
L'Arbresle - Gare
L'Arbresle - le Parc
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
SYTRAL Mobilités - Les Cars du Rhône
Opening time
07h10
Closing time
17h53
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
171 gEC/Km
Available routes
Aveize - Centre Médical - L'Arbresle - le Parc
L'Arbresle - Gare - Aveize - Centre Médical
Connections on this line
Bus Coach
116
142
285
407
421
502
513A
513B
514
516
526
540
543
557
558
559
560
579
584A
593B
594
624
626
628
Contact