🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 37m 31s
Bus L28
Ligne 28
Line Camelat ⮕ Moulin de Mellet
⌄
Camelat
Pin
Gare
Jasmin
Préfecture Quai Sco
Hauts de Saint-Cirq
Lary
La Barraille
Sablou
Saint-Cirq
Labarthe
Carcas
Moulin de Mellet
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Agen - Tempo TAD
Opening time
07h15
Closing time
18h50
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Camelat - Hauts de Saint-Cirq
Moulin de Mellet - Préfecture
Moulin de Mellet - Préfecture
Pin - Moulin de Mellet
Connections on this line
TER / Intercités
180A
Bus
440
440RES
441
441RES
442
442RES
932
953
DIMMAT
DIMSO
GAUJA
L01
L02
L03
L04
L05
L06
L07
L09
L09UNI
L10
L21
L22
L24
L25
L26
L27
LS1
LS30D
LS55
LS72
LS110
LS116
LS120
LS283
LS294
LS319
LS321
LS324
LS327
LS330
LS336
LS337
LS374
LS376
LS382
LS404
LSJ
LSKL
LSM
LSNO
LSP
Navette Gauja
NCA
TAG
Contact