🇫🇷 Paris
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 06m 33s
Bus 76
Bonnières - Église
Line Église ⮕ Gare Routière
⌄
Église
Place
Les Perruches
Le Chênet
Le Chêne Godon
Notre-Dame de la Mer
Mairie
Les 4 Stops
Arrêt de Cars
Bois Cahué
Berthelot
Gare Routière
J
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Mantois
Opening time
06h45
Closing time
19h20
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Blaru Eglise -> Bonnières-sur-Seine Gare routière - Quai 9
Bonnière-sur-Seine Gare routière - Quai 8 -> Blaru Eglise
Connections on this line
Bus
1
2A
2B
4
5
72
73
75
J
Train Transilien
J
TER / Intercités
TER
Contact