🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 48m 59s
Bus P40
Vic le Comte Clermont Ferrand
Line Lyc Ambroise Brugière ⮕ Place
⌄
Lyc Ambroise Brugière
Gare Routière
Ballainvilliers
Michel de l'Hospital
Carnot
Esplanade
Passerelle SNCF
Leclerc Patinoire
T2C Roussillon
Pommeraie Retour
Pommeraie
Le Clos d'Orcet
Croix Guillaume
Le Tourteix Retour
Percedes
Mairie
Le Moulin Retour
Route des Martres
Gare SNCF
Rue du Champ de la Reine
Le Bateau
Les Parceyreaux
Longues Gare SNCF
Boulevard de la Comte Planât
École Jacques Prevers
Place
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
EXPLOITANT INDETERMINE
Opening time
06h30
Closing time
19h14
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Gare Routière - Place
Gare Routière - Place
Place - Gare Routière
Place - Gare Routière
Connections on this line
Bus
3
4
7
8
9
10
12
13
20
27
31
34
35
36
63
66
69
73
82
85
362
A
B
BEN
C
C07
C08
P01
P02
P06
P20
P21
P23
P33
P35
P42
P43
P52
P53
P60
P61
P64
P70
P73
P74
scolaire
TER / Intercités
C7
INCONNU
P17
P27
P37
Contact