🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 53m 48s
Bus 8823
8823 _ COLLOBRIERES - HYERES
Line Place Mitterrand ⮕ Lycée Costebelle
⌄
Place Mitterrand
Les Defens
Pas Redon
Saint-Roch
Coopérative
Collège La Ferrage
Gare SNCF
Mare aux Canards
Tour Sainte-Anne
Les Marronniers
Halte Routière Notre-Dame
La Faisanderie
Père Louis
La Portaniere
Montaud
Complexe Sportif
La Joselette
Dixmude
École Anatole France
La Graviere
Pompiers
Collège du Fenouillet
Les Vaccons
Sauvebonne
Decapris
Rico
Fresia
La Bouvine
La Clapière
Collège Rivière
Olivier de Serre
Louis Versin
Pillement
Lycée Costebelle
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
ZOU ! Scolaire
Opening time
06h35
Closing time
19h25
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Cuers - Pierrefeu - Lycée Costebelle
Lycée Costebelle - Cuers - Pierrefeu
Connections on this line
Bus
17
29
39
828
848
879
881
882
883
8282
8421
8485
8486
8583
8683
8685
8782
8820
8821
8835
8854
HY01
HY02
HY03
HY09
HY11
HY15
Contact