🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 29m 09s
Bus 281
281
Line Le Plessis ⮕ Jules Ferry
⌄
Le Plessis
Pédras
Kerhins
La Chapelle
Parc au Ray
Mairie de Saint-André
Les Noëls
Renéguy
Ville Rouello
Pré d'Ust
Bas Marland
Ville au Général
Bilac
Les Rues
Croix Berthelot
Chalands Fleuris
Jules Ferry
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Sté de Transport de l'Agglomération Nazairienne
Opening time
12h20
Closing time
12h55
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
281
Connections on this line
Bus
123
125
201
221
222
223
224
231
243
250
251
252
253
280
282
283
911
912
913
921
922
931
U2
U4
Contact