🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 38m 02s
Bus N3
Plérin Eglise - Trégueux Bleu Pluriel
Line Église ⮕ Bleu Pluriel
⌄
Église
Noë Rido
Stade
Saint-Pierre
Chêne Vert
Ville Tourault
Côte des Violettes
Port du Légué
Pont de Pierre
Quai Armez
Sévigné
Palais de Justice
Centre-les Champs
Gare Centre
Gare Bir Hakeim
Abbé Garnier
Pont Chapet
Bienvenüe
Léonard de Vinci
Becquerel
Proust
Hôpital Yves le Foll
Vau Louis
République
Bruyères
Cévennes
Bleu Pluriel
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
TUB - St Brieuc Agglomération
Opening time
20h30
Closing time
00h00
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Plérin Église - Trégueux Bleu Pluriel
Trégueux Bleu Pluriel - Plérin Église
Connections on this line
Bus
1
2
4
8
10
70
130
A
AT B
B
C
D
E
LR
M1
M2
M3
N1
N2
NCV
P18
R
TER / Intercités
401A
401D
433F
K1
P3
P10
P13
Contact