🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 41m 15s
Bus B
Ligne B
Line Les Thermes ⮕ Le Claux
⌄
Les Thermes
Cransac Centre (Collège)
Cransac Centre (la Poste)
La Treille
La Cayronie
Maison de Santé du Gua
Place de la République
Pont de Labro
Place Monteil
Lycée Professionnel
Edmond Ginestet
La Planquette
Lalande
Le Crouzet
ZA du Mas
Gare SNCF
Viviez - Barrière
Les Acacias
La Boudie
Les Prades
La Réclusie
Cayrade
Place Decazes
Maison de Santé du Centre
Wilson
La Vitarelle
Larromiguière
Les Estaques
Sailhenc Bonnières
Prosper Alfaric
Baldy
Trépalou
Lycée la Découverte
Gare Routière
Cabrol
La Découverte
Fontvergnes
Valayssac
Saint-Michel - Église
Saint-Michel - Lindardie
Tramons
Le Plégat
Cité de Ruau
La Forézie
Firmi Centre
Val Vert
Cité Jean Jaurès
Cerles
Jean Moulin
Château du Claux
Le Claux
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Decazeville - Transports Urbains du Bassin
Opening time
07h15
Closing time
18h46
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Cransac Centre (Collège) - Le Claux
Le Claux - Cransac Centre (Collège)
Connections on this line
Bus
204
222
A
TER / Intercités
555C
P12
Contact