🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 47m 19s
Bus 6356
Ligne 6356
Line Avenue de Picardie ⮕ Lycée Cassini
⌄
Avenue de Picardie
Pompidou
Place d'Avrigny
La Motte
RN31
République
Gare
Lycée Cassini
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Oise - Réseau de l'Oise
Opening time
08h30
Closing time
17h42
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Avenue de Picardie - Lycée Cassini
Lycée Cassini - Lycée Saint-Joseph de Cluny
Connections on this line
Bus
1
2
3
4
606
623
659
660
682
6218
6246
6301
6316
6322
6341
6342
6343
6344
6345
6346
6347
6348
6349
6350
6351
6352
6353
6354
TER / Intercités
C10
C11
K10
K16
P10
Contact