🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 52m 52s
Bus Coach 115
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAONE - LISSIEU - LYON
Line Lyon - Gare de Vaise ⮕ Villefranche-sur-Saône - Cimetière
⌄
Lyon - Gare de Vaise
Dardilly - Parc des Tuileries
Lissieu - le Bois Dieu
Lissieu - le Nelie
Lissieu - la Reserve
Lissieu - Centre
Lissieu - Montluzin
Les Cheres - en Braille
Les Cheres - le Bourg
Les Cheres - le Graveyron
Lucenay - Chemin de Lucenay
Anse - le Pont
Anse - Route de Villefranche
Anse - Cimetière
Pommiers - Bel Air
Anse - la Logère
Anse - Bel Air
Limas - le Parasoleil
Villefranche-sur-Saône - Gare
Villefranche-sur-Saône - Sécurité Sociale
Villefranche-sur-Saône - Cimetière
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
SYTRAL Mobilités - Les Cars du Rhône
Opening time
06h15
Closing time
20h45
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
171 gEC/Km
Available routes
Lyon - Gare de Vaise - Villefranche-sur-Saône - Cimetière
Villefranche-sur-Saône - Cimetière - Lyon - Gare de Vaise
Connections on this line
Bus
21
61
115
A19
A85
Bus Coach
117
118
217
236
360
393
398
415
419
436
437
438
446
454
468
469
475
521
Contact