🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 44m 09s
Bus C13
Citeis 13
Line Costes et Bellonte ⮕ Mas au Lièvre
⌄
Costes et Bellonte
Luette
11ème d'Aviation
Simminger
Mermoz
Saint-Ladre
Loges
Vaillant
Mangin
Charles Pétré
Bon Secours
Roi George
Gare
Mazelle
Tanneurs
Fournier
Arsenal
Tannerie
Billotte
Dunant
Jousse
Jugan
Corchade
Jp Jean
Saulnois
My Mangenot
Barbe
Fonny
Les Moulins
Mey les Vignes
Falée
Pressoir
Pinots Meles
Pensées
Les Chaulmes
Gros Noyers
Mas au Lièvre
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Metz - Le Met'
Opening time
05h05
Closing time
22h02
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Costes et Bellonte - Mas au Lièvre
Mas au Lièvre - Costes et Bellonte
Connections on this line
Bus
57R001
57R002
57R004
57R005
57R006
57R064
57R065
57R066
57R068
57R074
57R075
57R077
57R082
57R176
57R201
C11
C12
C14
C15
C17
L1
L2
L3
L4
L5
MA
MAB
MB
N18
N70
N71
N81
N83
P101
P102
P103
P108
P111
S205
S271
S276
S278
S281
S282
S284
S285
S287
S288
S289
S290
S299
Contact