🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 44m 43s
Bus 932
AUCH - AGEN
Line Agen - Gare SNCF ⮕ Auch - Gare Routière
⌄
Agen - Gare SNCF
Boé - Boé
Layrac - Etigny-Layrac
Layrac - Goulens-Layrac
Astaffort - Astaffort
Sainte-Mère - Sainte-Mère
Lectoure - Ragegat RN21
Lectoure - Cours Gambetta
Pauilhac - RN21-Pauilhac
Fleurance - Gare Routière
Fleurance - Cité les Peupliers
Montestruc-sur-Gers - Montestruc/Gers
Sainte-Christie - Christie
Preignan - Rambert Preignan
Auch - le Hol - Auch
Auch - Seilhan-Auch
Auch - Gare Routière
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Gers - liO Occitanie
Opening time
05h30
Closing time
00h10
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Agen - Gare SNCF - Auch - Gare Routière
Auch - Gare Routière - Agen - Gare SNCF
Connections on this line
TER / Intercités
180A
Bus
440
440RES
441
441RES
442
442RES
931
933
934
935
951
953
DIMSO
GAUJA
L03
L05
L07
L10
L21
L22
L24
L25
L26
L28
LS72
LS294
LS321
LS330
LS336
LS337
LS376
Navette Gauja
P160
TAG
Contact