🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 37m 53s
Bus 82
ARMENTIERES/HALLUIN-TOURCOING PONT DE N.
Line Collège ⮕ Pt de Neuville
⌄
Collège
Lp Colbras
Gounod
Collège Jean Rostand
Lycée Hazard
Armentières Gare
Place Thiers
Place Chanzy
République
Hôtel de Ville
Pont Casier
Ermitage
Rue Brune
Nouvelle France
Rue Lutun
Bon Coin
Zone Artisanale
Centre
Petite Chapelle
Cité Faucheur
Pont Rouge
Bel Arbre
Deûlémont Mairie
Route Deûlémont
Belle Vue
Sainte-Barbe
Le Hel
Gaie Perche
Chevron d'Or
Abbé Lemire
Comines Mairie
Comines Gare
Place de Gaulle
3 Ballots
Faidherbe
Victoire
Europe
Curie
Chem des Vaches
Bousbecque CAT
Mairie
Papeterie
Le Ham
L'Octroi
Malplaquet
Église du Colbras
Sangnier
Jean Jaurès
Douane
Centre Ville
Monument aux Morts
Mont Fleuri
Basse Ville
Mont d'Halluin
Labyrinthe
Église
Le Christ
Moulin
Rue de l'Yser
Cimetière
Pt de Neuville
M2
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Lille - Ilevia
Opening time
05h38
Closing time
21h46
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Armentières Gare - Pt de Neuville
Pt de Neuville - Armentières Gare
Connections on this line
Bus
22R
24R
27R
65
65R
74R
75
75R
80
81
82R
84
86
88
236
419
499
876S
908
908S
909
909S
911
911S
913
938
940
941
942
943
944
975
CITA
CITH
CITT
L4
L90
L91
L91E
L99
P83
Z1
TER / Intercités
C70
K70
K71
Métro
M2
Contact