🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 24m 53s
TER / Intercités P1
Tours - Saumur - Angers - Nantes
Line Tours ⮕ Tours
⌄
Saint-Genouph
Saumur
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps
La Ménitré
Angers Saint-Laud
A
C
Ancenis
Nantes
C7
La Chapelle-sur-Loire
Saint-Patrice
Savonnières
Port Boulet
Langeais
Cinq-Mars-la-Pile
Tours
A
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
SNCF
Opening time
06h05
Closing time
23h09
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
11.9 gEC/Km
Available routes
Saumur - Tours
Tours - Angers Saint-Laud
Connections on this line
Bus
01
1
2
02
3a
04
4
5
6
10
11
14
15
16
19
20
30
35
40
54
83
101
111
112
123
125
172
224
231
300
301
309
310
311
315
316
317
320
321
322
344
346
350
370
371
401
402-B
403
404
405
406
408
409
410
411
416
417
420
421
422
423
424
425
434
455
621
625
627
655
681
684
721
821
822
851
881
921
931
A
C
C1
C2
G
H2
I
K6
K22
K23
K26
L13
LS
N1
N2
NA
P11
P18
P26
P41
P46
P210
P300
R12
S
S/D
SPP
T3
T4
T5
T5 AT
U1
U2
U3
TER / Intercités
003A
003B
061A
061C
081B
121A
411A
411B
411C
421A
421B
421D
421F
421I
433A
433B
434A
533B
591A
A01
C2
C4
C6
C10
C11
C20
K1
K2
K4
K5
K6+
K8
K8+
K9
K12
K14
K15
K16
K16+
K30
K39
P1
P2
P3
P5
P6
P7
P11
P12
P15
P17
P21
P30
P31
P33
P34
P65
P75
Tramway
A
C
C7
Contact