🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 13m 52s
Bus 30
Navette 30
Line Gare Routière - Quai D ⮕ Vallat d'Arias
⌄
Gare Routière - Quai D
Sous Préfecture R
La Poste
Gare SNCF R
Talabot
Cimetière - L30
Montée de Silhol R
Sauvezon R
Gatef
Alensac
Mas de Trêve R
Clara
G.Brasses R
Les Espinaux R
J. Brel R
Traverse R
L'Escale R
Impôts
Les Près
Notre-Dame des Pins R
Entrée Sud
Couvent R
La Pres R
Amandiers
Place Saint-Jean
Vallat d'Arias
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
ALES - Ales'y
Opening time
07h45
Closing time
18h34
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Gare Routière - Place Saint-Jean
Place Saint-Jean - Gare Routière
Connections on this line
Bus
1
2
3
4
10
50
60
113
142
251
Ales'y
E13
TER / Intercités
C7
P3
P7
P17
P18
Contact