🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 35m 07s
Bus 553
LA BARBEN - PELISSANNE - SALON
Line Haut Taulet ⮕ Gr Trophées Quai 3
⌄
Haut Taulet
Avenue du 8 Mai
Mairie
Oustalets
Peupliers
Lices
Plan de Clavel
Draisine
Pinchinats
Bonsour
Mistral
Souvenir Français
Carcassonne
Enjouvènes
Station Campus
Roquassiers
18 Juin 1940
Patrouille de France
Guynemer
Eugène Piron
Hôpital
Viala
Gr Trophées Quai 3
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Aix-Marseille - Libebus
Opening time
07h10
Closing time
18h50
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Haut Taulet - Eugène Piron
Viala - Enjouvènes
Connections on this line
Bus
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
17
19
52
86
97
98
99
500
501
510
511
520
521
523
530
540
550
560
561
570
601
702
7202
7304
C630
L025
NAVSCO
TADEST
TADNORD
TADSE
Contact