🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 46m 17s
Bus 22
Ligne 22
Line Cournon Hortensias ⮕ Docteur Hospital
⌄
Cournon Hortensias
Auzon
Cournon Pasteur
Collège de la Ribeyre
Garennes
Beau Rivage
Émile Roux
Plaine de Jeux
Avenue de l'Allier
L'Enclos
Victor Hugo
Les Ducs
Cornonet
Cournon J. Gardet
Condorcet
Pervenches
La Poélade
Troènes
Chaux Blanche
Manzats
Pionniers
Industrie
Pointe de Cournon
Pont de Sarliève
Ernest Cristal
La Pardieu
Lycée Lafayette
La Pardieu Gare
Gravanches
Aubrac
Musée d'Art Roger Quilliot
Les Vignes
Docteur Hospital
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Clermont-Ferrand - T2C
Opening time
06h18
Closing time
20h03
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Cournon Pasteur - Lycée Lafayette
Lycée Lafayette - Cournon Pasteur
Connections on this line
Bus
3
4
9
10
12
13
20
21
22
23
25
28
31
33
34
37
63
66
67
68
73
84
85
A
C
P42
P64
P70
scolaire
TER / Intercités
C7
INCONNU
P17
P27
P37
Contact