🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 44m 31s
Bus 103
Sainte-Suzanne - Laval
Line Lycée Réaumur ⮕ Place Ambroise de Loré
⌄
Lycée Réaumur
Gare Routière SNCF
Gare Routière SNCF Départ
Lycée Haute Follis
Saint-Martin
Pont Vieux
Hydouze
Lauriers
Chanzy
Route de Laval
Le Point du Jour
Abribus Rue des 4 Vents
Place de la Poste
Église
Rue de Charnie
Les Poteaux
Rue Nationale
Salle des Fêtes
La Rivière
Place Ambroise de Loré
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Aléop en Mayenne
Opening time
06h12
Closing time
19h09
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Lycée Réaumur - Place Ambroise de Loré
Place Ambroise de Loré - Lycée Réaumur
Connections on this line
TER / Intercités
003C
081A
401A
401C
401D
433G
INCONNU
K4
P4
P25
Bus
101
101E
102
102-AD
103-AD
104
104-AD
105
105-AD
107
107-AD
108
108-AD
109
109-AD
109E
110
113
117
140
140-AD
140E
145E
B
D
F
G
H
I
J
Contact