🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 04m 17s
Bus 42E
LANGUIDIC Kergonan - LORIENT Lycées
Line Kergonan ⮕ Lycées
⌄
Kergonan
Le Grand Trescouet
Kerzrain
Restremoël
Lann Menhir
Kergrain Saint-Nicolas
Bagué
Kerfalhun
Mané Chelaude
Pont Bellec
Louis Nicol
Saint-Aubin
Pont Screign
Place du 18 Juin 1940
Place de Gaulle
Place Guillerme
Place Guiol
Lorient Gare SNCF
Gare d'Echanges
Chazelles-Hôpital
Alsace Lorraine
Faouëdic
Sécurité Sociale
Joffre
Place Libération
Svob
Léon Blum
Station Bus Fil
Bayard
Merville
Lycées
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
CTRL - Lorient
Opening time
06h56
Closing time
20h20
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Kergonan - Lycées
Lycées - Kergonan
Connections on this line
Bus
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
32
40E
41E
50
105
106
112
120
123
124
125
131
133
135
FIL
FIL 1
FIL 2
FIL 3
FIL 4
FIL 10
FIL 11
FIL 14
FIL 30
FIL 36
FIL 40
FIL 42
FIL 105
LR
NCV
P18
T1a
T1b
T2
T3
T4
Vielles-Charrues
TER / Intercités
401C
401D
433G
K2
K12
K14
P14
Contact