🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 28m 40s
Bus Coach 505
BRULLIOLES - SAIN-BEL
Line Lentilly - le Guéret ⮕ Sain-Bel - Lycée Germaine Tillion
⌄
Lentilly - le Guéret
Sourcieux-les-Mines - le Janot
Brullioles - Bourg
Brullioles - Favary
Brullioles - Vaux
Bessenay - Salle des Fetes
Bessenay - le Bourg
Bessenay - Arfeuille Saint-Irénée
Saint-Julien - Chinay
Saint-Julien - les Farges
Saint-Julien - la Bascule
Bibost-le Bourg
Bibost-la Calonnière
Sain-Bel - Gare
Sain-Bel - Lycée Germaine Tillion
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
SYTRAL Mobilités - Les Cars du Rhône
Opening time
06h53
Closing time
19h07
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
171 gEC/Km
Available routes
Brullioles - Bourg - Sain-Bel - Lycée Germaine Tillion
Sain-Bel - Lycée Germaine Tillion - Brullioles - Bourg
Connections on this line
Bus Coach
142
406
407
503
504
511
514
515
517
522
525
528
549
550
554
579
583
585
590B
626
TER / Intercités
C19
Contact