🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 31m 41s
Bus Coach 515
BRUSSIEU - SAINTE-FOY-LARGENTIERE
Line Bessenay - le Bourg ⮕ Saint-Laurent - Place du Marche
⌄
Bessenay - le Bourg
Bessenay - la Brévenne
Brussieu - le Bourg
Brussieu - la Patte
Sainte-Foy - Collège du Val
Saint-Laurent - Place du Marche
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
SYTRAL Mobilités - Les Cars du Rhône
Opening time
07h23
Closing time
17h37
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
171 gEC/Km
Available routes
Bessenay - le Bourg - Saint-Laurent - Place du Marche
Saint-Laurent - Place du Marche - Bessenay - le Bourg
Connections on this line
Bus Coach
142
407
502
503
505
511
513A
514
516
533
541
543
544
551
557
559
560
563
592
599
600
601
608
618
626
Contact