🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 49m 16s
Bus 1316
LEFOREST - HENIN Etab. Scolaires
Line Lycée Pasteur ⮕ Le Planty
⌄
Lycée Pasteur
Hôpital
République
Mairie - Quai 4
Tilloy
Lycée Senez
Godault
Thorez
Parc à Bois
Feuillantines
Cité Crombez
Talman
Acacias
Rivage
Château d'Eau
Cité Rogliano
Briquet
Zola
Gare d'Eau
Horbois
Bizet
Victoire
Église
Malmaison
Calvaire
Offlarde
Cimetière
Mairie
Salle des Fêtes
Lazare Carnot
Gare
Rue Jean Jaurès
Le Planty
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Lens - Béthune - Tadao
Opening time
16h10
Closing time
19h09
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Scolaire 1316
Connections on this line
Bus
2
7
15
19
21
23
25
27
413
895S
1220
1300
1310
1311
1312
1313
1315
1316
1317
1319
1320
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
1326
1327
1328
1330
1331
1332
1333
1456
1457
1458
1902
1903
1904
1905
1930
1931
TER / Intercités
C40
Contact