🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 28m 07s
TER / Intercités C7
Brioude - Clermont-Ferrand - Nevers
Line Vic-le-Comte ⮕ Brioude
⌄
Issoire Lycée Murat
Le Breuil-sur-Couze Lycée Agricole
Issoire Lycée Deville
Jumeaux
Brassac-les-Mines Lycée Rabelais
Sainte-Florine Place François
Sainte-Florine Lycée Claude Favard
Arrest Usine Melius
Gannat
Aigueperse
Aubiat
Pontmort
Moulins sur Allier
Bessay
Varennes-sur-Allier
Saint-Germain-des-Fossés
Vichy
Riom - Châtel-Guyon
Gerzat
Clermont-Ferrand
Clermont la Pardieu
Sarliève - Cournon
Le Cendre - Orcet
Les Martres-de-Veyre
Vic-le-Comte
Parent - Coudes - Champeix
Issoire
Le Breuil-sur-Couze
Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine
Arvant
Brioude
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
SNCF
Opening time
04h34
Closing time
23h50
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
11.9 gEC/Km
Available routes
Clermont-Ferrand - Vic-le-Comte
Vic-le-Comte - Clermont-Ferrand
Connections on this line
Bus
3
4
5
8
9
13
21
22
23
28
34
35
36
63
66
67
69
A
A17
B
B01
B02
B03
B03-R
B04
B04-R
B05
B05-R
B06
B06-R
B08
B08-R
B09
B11
B13
B16-R
C
C07
D
E
G
H13
H17
K150
LM 552
LM 554
LM 557
LR 501
LR 502
LR 503
P02
P06
P20
P28
P35
P40
P42
P46
P47
P60
P61
P62
P70
P72
P73
P74
P75
P76
P78
P85
SCOA
SCOF
SCOI
scolaire
TAD
X51
TER / Intercités
121A
722A
723A
C2
C10
C40
INCONNU
K2
K2+
K5+
K6
P2
P7
P12
P14
P17
P22
P26
P27
P30
P37
Contact