🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 53m 53s
Bus 67
S67
Line Lycée Lafayette ⮕ Pont du Château Route de Lyon
⌄
Lycée Lafayette
La Pardieu Gare
Grassette
Hallstadt
Gargailles
Mairie de Lempdes
Charles de Gaulle
Nymphéa
Lempdes le Pontel
Milan
Petit Champ
Le Ruchon
Croix Blanche
René Cassin
Le Cèdre
Montboissier
Pont d'Allier
Fourche Vieille
Pont du Château Route de Lyon
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Clermont-Ferrand - T2C
Opening time
12h12
Closing time
18h35
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
S67
Connections on this line
Bus
4
9
12
13
21
22
23
28
34
35
36
63
71
73
362
A
C
P01
P02
P06
P35
TER / Intercités
C7
INCONNU
P17
P27
P37
Contact