🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 28m 09s
Bus 651
Line Berthauderie ⮕ Saint-Joachim Centre
⌄
Berthauderie
Laënnec
Berthelot
Miner
Saint-Louis
Jardin des Plantes
Maudes
Rue de la Paix
Zola Abattoirs
Edouard Herriot
Loncé
Chalandières
Pré Neuf
La Torse
Albert Schweitzer
Gris
La Croix Saint-Malo
Gai Printemps
La Rue
Saint-Malo Centre
Saint-Joseph
Droits de l'Homme
Théotiste
Port de Rozé
Le Pintré
Aignac
La Clairvaux
Le Lony
Place du Marché
Saint-Joachim Centre
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Sté de Transport de l'Agglomération Nazairienne
Opening time
15h40
Closing time
16h37
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
651
Connections on this line
Bus
121
122
123
124
125
151
152
153
154
155
181
182
183
222
224
231
250
253
280
283
321
344
351
381
420
421
422
423
424
444
451
452
453
454
455
481
482
483
484
521
611
612
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
652
653
654
655
656
657
681
683
684
685
702
711
712
721
722
751
752
781
811
821
822
851
881
921
931
hélYce
S/D
T3
T4
T5
U1
U3
U4
Contact