🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 44m 09s
Bus 685
Line Saint-Louis ⮕ La Rinais
⌄
Saint-Louis
Jardin des Plantes
Maudes
Rue de la Paix
Edouard Herriot
Loncé
Chalandières
Pré Neuf
La Torse
Albert Schweitzer
Gris
La Croix
Pont Charreau
Petit Marais
L'Isle
Le Nizan
Errand
Saint-Joseph
Droits de l'Homme
Théotiste
Port de Rozé
Le Pintré
Aignac
La Clairvaux
Le Lony
Les Martins
La Rochette
Le Millaud
La Rinais
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Sté de Transport de l'Agglomération Nazairienne
Opening time
12h43
Closing time
13h36
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
685
Connections on this line
Bus
121
123
124
125
151
152
153
154
155
181
182
183
222
224
231
250
253
280
283
321
344
351
381
422
423
424
444
451
453
454
482
483
521
611
612
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
681
683
684
702
711
712
721
722
751
752
781
822
881
921
931
hélYce
S/D
T3
T4
T5
U3
U4
Contact