🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 44m 34s
Bus 616
Ligne 616
Line Gare Routière ⮕ Église - RD11
⌄
Gare Routière
Franc Marché
ISAB - Institut LaSalle
Plouy Saint-Lucien
Rue Saint-Martin
Quatre Vents
Rue de la Place
Rougemaison
RD 569
RD 930
Guehengnies
Sauqueuse Rue de l'Eglise
Regnonval
École
Mare
Rieux
Rue de la Ville
Mairie
Église
La Bordé
Les Sources
Centre
Bonneleau - RD 106
Église - RD11
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Oise - Réseau de l'Oise
Opening time
06h15
Closing time
19h52
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Gare Routière - Église - RD11
Église - RD11 - Gare Routière
Connections on this line
Bus
3
7
501
502
514
531
532
533
534
536
538
607
610
612
613
614
615
617
620
621
625
6103
6104
6109
6113
6137
6140
6141
6143
6144
6146
6148
6149
6150
6151
6152
6608
6610
6624
6627
6637
TER / Intercités
C17
P30
P32
S06
TER
Contact