🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 44m 29s
Bus 6152
Ligne 6152
Line Centre ⮕ Lp Jean-Baptiste Corot
⌄
Menantissart
Bernapré
Les Calais
Passage à Niveau
École
Carroix
Haleine
Mairie
Place Barbier
Rue de Grez
Centre
RD901
Bois Brûlet
Rue de Calais
Gare Routière
Lycée Paul Langevin
Lp Jean-Baptiste Corot
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Oise - Réseau de l'Oise
Opening time
06h19
Closing time
19h32
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Centre - Gare Routière
Gare Routière - Centre
Connections on this line
Bus
7
501
502
512
514
522
523
531
532
533
607
610
612
613
614
615
616
617
619
620
621
625
6103
6104
6113
6124
6137
6140
6141
6142
6143
6144
6146
6148
6149
6150
6151
6604
6617
6628
6634
6636
6676
6678
TER / Intercités
C17
P30
P32
S06
TER
Contact