🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 34m 02s
Bus 662
Ligne 662
Line Gare ⮕ Gare
⌄
Rue du 8 Mai 1945
Centre Jean Jaurès
Arrêt Provisoire Rue Paul
Mairie
Sucrerie
Église
Cressonsacq
Beaupuits
Centre
Cimetière
Place
Compiègne - Proméo
Lycée Pierre d'Ailly
Lycée Mireille Grenet
Compiègne - Lycée Charles de Gaulle
Hôpital
La Patinerie
Centre Commercial
Gare
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Oise - Réseau de l'Oise
Opening time
06h22
Closing time
19h55
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Gare - Gare
Gare - Gare
Connections on this line
Bus
1
3
5
101
103
105
106
107
109
112
113
613
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
663
664
665
667
668
683
684
685
6301
6304
6309
6321
6322
6323
6324
6327
6328
6341
6342
6343
6803
6810
6842
6854
D1
Sco DEB 3
TAD 107
TAD103
TER / Intercités
C10
C11
C13
C14
K10
K13
K14
K16
P10
P14
P20
P23
Contact