🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
14h 53m 03s
TER / Intercités P14
Saint-Quentin - Compiègne
Line Compiègne ⮕ Saint-Quentin
⌄
Creil
Rieux - Angicourt
Pont-Sainte-Maxence
Chevrières
Longueil-Sainte-Marie
Le Meux - La Croix-Saint-Ouen
Compiègne
Longueil-Annel
Thourotte
Ribécourt
Ourscamps
Noyon
Appilly
Chauny
Viry-Noureuil
Tergnier
Mennessis
Montescourt
Saint-Quentin
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
SNCF
Opening time
05h51
Closing time
01h21
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
11.9 gEC/Km
Available routes
Compiègne - Saint-Quentin
Saint-Quentin - Compiègne
Connections on this line
Bus
1
2
3
4
5
6
101
103
105
106
107
109
508
508TAD
513
513TAD
521
521TAD
522
523
528
528TAD
532
532TAD
533
533TAD
535
535TAD
537
545
545TAD
556
602
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
667
668
669
670
671
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
749
6301
6310
6321
6322
6323
6324
6327
6331
6332
6333
6352
6847
A
ALAT
ARC Express
B
C1
C2
CS16
CS17A
CS17B
CS17C
CS20
CS21
CS23
D
D1
D2
FLEXD
L1
L2
L3
N. SCHUMAN
N.Ev
N.Ga
N01
Nav EP
Navette HM
S7
Sco LYC
TAD 107
TAD 109
TAD101
TAD103
TADZONAL
TER / Intercités
C10
C11
C12
C13
C14
D
H
K10
K11
K12
K13
K14
K15
K16
K20
K40
P10
P20
P23
P32
P40
P62
S04
S05
TER
Contact