🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 12m 22s
Bus 11
NOYELLES-LES-VERMELLES - GRENAY - LIEVIN - LENS
Line Gares - Quai 6 ⮕ Guadeloupe
⌄
Gares - Quai 6
Fosse 4
ZAC du Gard
Boulevard Mendès France
Bellevue
Z.A de Leauwette
Rue Blériot
Salle Carpentier
A.F.P.A.
Riaumont
Clinique
C. Administratif
Grands Bureaux
Mendès France
Waldeck-Rousseau
Les Cornailles
Lycée Hennebique
Espérance
Stade Duflot
Octroi
P.A Alouette
Alouettes
Lorraine
Offenbach
Anita Conti
De Gaulle
Lycée L.Lagrange
Jaurès
Sagnol
Hugo
Z.A.L Minopole
Casimir Beugnet
Cité des Brebis
Lamendin
Cité 2
Yser
Bailleux
Magenta
Décatoire
Jean Jaurès
Philosophe
Centre Commercial.
Poste
Gare
Mairie
Védrines
Cimetière
Targette
Flandres
Berlioz
Picardie
Verbrugge
La Plaine
Tonkin
Guadeloupe
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Lens - Béthune - Tadao
Opening time
05h30
Closing time
21h18
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Gares - Quai 6 - Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe - Gares - Quai 6
Connections on this line
Bus
1
3
5
11
18
19
22
31
35
41
55
57
58
59
417
1121
1130
1410
1420
1430
1431
1432
1437
1444
1464
1465
1466
1500
1501
1502
1503
1504
1505
1506
1507
1508
1521
1600
1607
1800
1801
1802
1803
1804
1805
1806
1807
1820
1842
1843
2520
2835
2836
TER / Intercités
261A
261C
C41
C51
K51
K52
P42
P51
P52
P54
Contact