🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 39m 21s
Bus 1420
ELEU - LENS College Jaurès
Line Robespierre ⮕ Rue Blériot
⌄
Robespierre
Cité Scolaire
Gares - Quai 10
Bollaert
Coty
Sellier
Lorette
Fosse 4
ZAC du Gard
Boulevard Mendès France
Mairie
Bellevue
Z.A de Leauwette
Rue Blériot
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Lens - Béthune - Tadao
Opening time
07h27
Closing time
18h06
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Cité Scolaire - Rue Blériot
Rue Blériot - Cité Scolaire
Connections on this line
Bus
1
3
5
11
18
22
35
41
59
91
417
1121
1130
1430
1432
1433
1434
1435
1436
1437
1444
1464
1466
1500
1501
1600
1607
TER / Intercités
261A
261C
C41
C51
K51
K52
P42
P51
P52
P54
Contact