🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 40m 21s
Bus T40
ST PIERRE DE CHARTREUSE-GRENOBLE
Line Collège Saint-Bruno ⮕ Camping Martiniere
⌄
Collège Saint-Bruno
Le Revol
Durand Savoyat
Marie-Louise Paris - CEA
Oxford
San Marino Barrage
Cap 38
LEP Françoise Dolto
Palluel
Café Adrait
Le Chevalon
Volouise
La Verronière
Place Docteur Thévenet
Malossane le Haut
Les Barniers
RD520 Pommiers Village
Quatre Bras
Col de la Placette
Le Martinet
Le Jalas
Les Grollets
Charbonnière
La Sirandière
Le Village
Les Lards
La Guillotière
Le Cotterg
Gare Routière
Berty-Ecole Privée
Collège Le Grand Som
Les Cotes du Moulin
La Correrie
La Diat
Quatre Chemins
Plan de Ville
Pont des Bargettes
Saint-Hugues
Camping Martiniere
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Opening time
06h20
Closing time
19h55
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Gare Routière - Plan de Ville
Plan de Ville - Gare Routière
Connections on this line
Bus
52
CPL01
E01
E02
E06
E07
E08
GRE04
MEN04
PBE15
PSJRA
PSPCA
SLP01
SLP02
SLP03
SLP04
T41
T42
T44
T50
T51
T60
T62
T64
T65
T73
T75
T80
T83
T84
T86
T87
T90
T91
T92
T95
VOR02
X01
X02
X03
X08
Tramway
B
TER / Intercités
C1
K21
Contact