🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 48m 02s
Bus T92
LA MURE-LA MOTTE D'AVEILLANS-GRENOBLE
Line Les Isles ⮕ Sanctuaire
⌄
Les Isles
La Tour
Gare Routière
B
Gares
B
Alsace-Lorraine
Vallier-Liberation (Sud)
Allies
Louise Michel
Stade Lesdiguières
Quinzaine
Bayard
L'Etoile
Îles de Mars
Mairie
Les Deux Ponts
Beau Site
Pont des Vannes
Saut du Moine
Pont de Champ
Le Boutey
Chemin du Cloud
Les Condamines
Les Guiberts
Saint-Pierre-Eglise
Pré du Bil
Les Pauttats
Le Village
Les Ripeaux
Les Blais - École
Les Jeannots
La Ville
Le Mollard
Combefolle
La Gare
Collège Vallon des Mottes
Mairie-RD529
Les Écuries
La Festinière
Le Collet
Le Crey
Les Moutieres
Le Villaret
Nantizon
Pont de Maladière
Cimon
La Mairie
République
Collège Louis Mauberret
Dr.Ricard
Hôpital
Le Crozet
Pont Haut
Charlaix
Les Terrasses
Les Egats
Les Souchons
La Mareche
Les Marcoux
Haut Quet-RN85
RN 85
Cardaire les Cotes
Paquettes
Le Moulin
Place Napoléon
Église
Sanctuaire
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Opening time
05h55
Closing time
20h08
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Gare Routière - République
République - Gare Routière
Connections on this line
Bus
52
CPL01
CRP01
CRP04
E01
E02
E06
E07
E08
GRE04
MAV01
MAV03
MAV04
MEN04
MUR01
MUR05
MUR06
MUR07
MUR08
MUR11
MUR12
MUR13
MUR14
MUR16
MUR17
MUR18
PMOTA
PMURA
PSALA
PSLBA
PSUSA
T40
T42
T50
T51
T60
T62
T64
T65
T73
T75
T80
T83
T84
T86
T87
T90
T91
T93
T94
T95
VIZ06
VIZ07
X01
X02
X03
X08
Tramway
B
TER / Intercités
C1
K21
Contact