🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
12h 27m 46s
Bus 12
12 - Barriol ⥋ CC La Plaine de Montmajour
Line Barriol ⮕ Centre Commercial La Plaine de Montmajour
⌄
Barriol
Vissac
Flamants
Fauvettes
Roseaux
Allende
Palais des Congrès
Langlois
Gabriel Péri
Clémenceau
Lices
Jouhaux
York
Centre Commercial l'Aurélienne
Jerez
Aire d'Accueil
Le Plateau
Hôpital
Le Lac
Vigueirat
Avenue des Arches
Vallée des Baux
Hermite
La Genouillade
Wisbech
Vallès
Auriol
E. Combes
Lamartine
Stalingrad
Saxy
Laennec
Coty
Jean Bouin
Ravel
Moines
Libération
Signoret
Centre Commercial La Plaine de Montmajour
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Arles - Envia
Opening time
08h00
Closing time
22h43
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Barriol - Centre Commercial La Plaine de Montmajour
Centre Commercial La Plaine de Montmajour - Barriol
Connections on this line
Bus
1
2
3
4
5
6
130
211
217
218
219
220
221
227
228
701
702
703
704
707
7100
7201
7202
7401
7404
A
A10
A20
A30
A50
Contact