🇫🇷 Strasbourg
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
12h 23m 42s
Bus 217
217 - Raphèle ⥋ Moules ⥋ Arles
Line Piscine Montmajour ⮕ Saint-Hippolyte
⌄
Piscine Montmajour
Collège Mistral
E. Combes
Croisière
Morel
Gabriel Péri
Lices
Victor Hugo
Brissy
Collège Van Gogh
Wisbech
Hoche
Hermite
Arcades
La Crau
Vert Village
Villevieille
Balarin
La Bienheureuse
Raphèle Église
Place des Micocouliers
Vert Pré
Bellombre
Relais du Gardian
Saunier
Mas des Tilleuls
Saint-Virgile
Chemin de Saunier
Mas Misère
Mas Vincent
Mas Petit Mandon
Mas Petit Chemin
Mas Meou
Beauséjour
Salle Polyvalente
Moulès Centre
Ilon
Serrailler
Goudègues
Simon Bon
Rives Altes
Mas Piston
Ganteaume
Cabane de la Lune
Mas Blanc
Moulin de Magnan
Petit Mandon - Route Eyguières
Champ de Tir
Mas Rétayon
Mas Compagnon
Saint-Hippolyte
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Arles - Envia
Opening time
06h40
Closing time
18h55
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Collège Mistral - Saint-Hippolyte
École Daudet Raphèle - Piscine Montmajour
Connections on this line
Bus
1
2
3
4
5
6
12
130
211
215
216
218
219
220
221
227
228
701
702
703
704
7100
7201
7202
7404
7700
A
A10
A20
A30
A50
Contact