🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 36m 34s
Bus 532
LA FERE - VENDEUIL - SAINT-QUENTIN
Line La Fère - Gare SNCF ⮕ Saint-Quentin - Ly. Henri Martin
⌄
La Fère - Gare SNCF
La Fère - Pont de l'Oise
La Fère - Place de l'Esplanade
La Fère - Collège Marie de Luxemb
Beautor - Carrefour
Canlers/Travecy - Canlers
Travecy - Abri
Vendeuil - Avenue P. Carette
Vendeuil - Abri
Vendeuil - Face Abri 30 Saint-Jean
Remigny - Abri Église
Remigny - X Rue Fontaine/Bruyotte
Gibercourt - Abri
Ly Fontaine - Abri
Hinacourt - Abri
Benay - Abri
Cerizy - Place
Moy de L. - Abri Poste
Moy de L. - Calvaire
Vendeuil - Abri 37 Rue Saint-Jean
Moy de L. - Face Abri Poste
Moy de L. - Face Abri Gare
Cerizy - la Guinguette
Moy de L. - Ferme la Guinguette
Saint-Quentin - Place Stalingrad
Saint-Quentin - Gare Routière
Saint-Quentin - Ly. P de la Ramée
Saint-Quentin - Lycée Condorcet
Saint-Quentin - la Vosgienne
Saint-Quentin - Boulevard Henri Martin
Saint-Quentin - Ly. Henri Martin
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Transport de département de l'Aisne
Opening time
06h15
Closing time
19h37
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
La Fère - Gare SNCF - Saint-Quentin - Gare Routière
Saint-Quentin - Gare Routière - La Fère - Gare SNCF
Connections on this line
Bus
508
508TAD
513
516
521
521TAD
522
523
532TAD
533
535
535TAD
537
545
545TAD
556
556TAD
749
CS9
CS10
CS11
CS12
CS30
CS31
CS32
CS33
CS34
L1
MYRTILLE
N01
TADZONAL
TER / Intercités
K14
K20
K40
P14
P20
P40
P62
Contact