🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 42m 01s
Bus 556
SAINT-QUENTIN - LA FERE PAR MEZIERE/OISE
Line La Fère - Collège Marie de Luxemb ⮕ Courbes - Abri Mairie
⌄
La Fère - Collège Marie de Luxemb
La Fère - Gare SNCF
La Fère - Pont de l'Oise
La Fère - Carrefour de Laon
Danizy - Place Mairie
Achery - Abri
Mayot - Abri
Brissay C. - Abri
Brissy H. - Abri Brissy
Brissy H. - Abri Hamegicourt
Moy de L. - Face Abri Gare
Alaincourt - Place Abri
Berthenicourt - Abri
Mézières S/ O. - Gare
Mézières S/ O. - Abri
Itancourt - Abri
Neuville Saint-A. - Route de Saint-Quenti
Saint-Quentin - Gare Routière
Saint-Quentin - Ly. Henri Martin
Saint-Quentin - Lycée Condorcet
Saint-Quentin - Lycée Colard Noël
Saint-Quentin - L.E.P. Centre Commercial.I.A
Saint-Quentin - Ly. P de la Ramée
Saint-Quentin - Place Stalingrad
Anguilcourt L. - Mairie École Abr
Nouvion le C. - Abri École
Courbes - Abri Mairie
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Transport de département de l'Aisne
Opening time
06h20
Closing time
19h25
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
La Fère - Gare SNCF - Saint-Quentin - Gare Routière
Saint-Quentin - Gare Routière - La Fère - Gare SNCF
Connections on this line
Bus
508
508TAD
513
513TAD
516
521
521TAD
522
523
531
532
532TAD
533
535
535TAD
537
545
545TAD
556TAD
749
CS10
CS11
CS12
CS30
CS31
CS32
CS33
CS34
FRAMBOISE
L1
N01
TADZONAL
TER / Intercités
K14
K20
K40
P14
P20
P40
P62
Contact