🇫🇷 Marseille
⌄
Journeys
🇬🇧
⌄
#
⌄
15h 39m 45s
Bus 535
SAINT-QUENTIN - HIRSON
Line Hirson - Gare Routière ⮕ Saint-Quentin - Ly. J. Filles
⌄
Hirson - Gare Routière
Sains R. - Abri Place Mairie
Sains R. - Église
Lemé - Abri École
Lemé - Abri 42 Rue de la Nation
Origny en T. - 2 la Maladrerie
La Vallée A. - Abri Place HLM
La Vallée A. - Hospice
Voulpaix - Abri
Fontaine les V. - Lycée Agricole
Vervins - X RN
Vervins - Place Anciens Combattants
Thenailles - Place Abri
Harcigny - Abri Place
Plomion - Centre
Plomion - la Nigaudière
Plomion - Rue Heureuse Eco
Landouzy la V. - Place
La Herie - Croisement
La Herie - Village
Buire - Village Abri
Buire - Pont
Hirson - Gare SNCF
Hirson - Place de la Victoire
Origny en T. - Abri Mairie
Landouzy la V. - la Ville
Landouzy la V. - la Rue Heureuse
Thenailles - la Herse d'Or
Vervins - Place Sohier
Lemé - Face Abri École
Sains R. - Presbytère
Sains R. - Gendarmerie
Le Herie la V - Église
Landifay et B. - Rue du Centre
Courjumelles/Origny - Courjumelles
Origny Sainte-B. - X Saint-Germain
Mont d'O. - Abri
Origny Sainte-B. - 73 Rue Pasteur
Thenelles - Calvaire
Marcy - Abri
Thenelles - RN 30
Homblières - Abri D.68
Harly - Centre Leclerc Abri Ville
Saint-Quentin - Gare Routière
Saint-Quentin - Boulevard V. Hugo
Saint-Quentin - Boulevard Henri Martin
Saint-Quentin - Lycée Condorcet
Saint-Quentin - Lycée Colard Noël
Saint-Quentin - L.E.P. Centre Commercial.I.A
Saint-Quentin - Ly. J. Filles
Display theoretical timetables
Line information
Network name / Line operator
Transport de département de l'Aisne
Opening time
06h34
Closing time
19h21
Carbon footprint (CO2 emission)
132 gEC/Km
Available routes
Hirson - Place de la Victoire - Saint-Quentin - Gare Routière
Saint-Quentin - Gare Routière - Hirson - Place de la Victoire
Connections on this line
Bus
508
508TAD
513
514
521
521TAD
522
523
526
532
532TAD
533
535TAD
536
536TAD
537
541
542
545
545TAD
556
749
N01
TADZONAL
TER / Intercités
K14
K20
K40
K61
P14
P20
P40
P61
P62
P64
Contact